Consiglio Confederale Regionale

 

  1. ABRAMO FRANCESCA
  2. ACQUISTO CALOGERO
  3. ADAMO GIUSEPPE
  4. ADAMO SERGIO
  5. ALESSANDRINO ANGELO
  6. ALTAMORE GESUALDA
  7. ANGILERI GIOVANNI
  8. ANGILERI VITA
  9. ARONICA ANGELA
  10. BANDIERA GIORGIO
  11. BARONE CLAUDIO
  12. BAUDO IGNAZIO
  13. BELLIA CARMELINDA
  14. BONAVENTURA SALVATORE
  15. BONGIOVANNI JEANINE ROSA
  16. BORRELLI DANILO
  17. BORRELLI GIOVANNI
  18. BOTTARO ANDREA
  19. BURGIO CALOGERO
  20. CALABRESE NICOLA
  21. CALAPAI GIUSEPPE
  22. CALECA PIETRO
  23. CAMPISI PAOLO
  24. CARUSO CARLUCCIO
  25. CARUSO GIUSEPPE
  26. CASA GIOVAN BATTISTA
  27. CASANO FLAVIO
  28. CASELLA LUIGI
  29. CASTANIA MAURIZIO
  30. CASTIGLIONE MARIA PINA
  31. CATANZARO GIOACCHINA
  32. CENTORBI MASSIMILIANO
  33. CIOTTA LUIGI
  34. COMELLA VINCENZO
  35. CONTORNO ROSA
  36. CORALLO SAVERIA
  37. CORSO CARMELO
  38. COSTA VILMA MARIA
  39. CRIMI LUCA CARMELO
  40. CUTTITTA GAETANO
  41. D'ANGELO GIOVANNI
  42. D'ANGELO MARIO
  43. DANILE LUIGI
  44. D'AVOLA GIOVANNI
  45. DE MARTINO FRANCESCO
  46. DE VARDO GIUSEPPE 
  47. DE VARDO PASQUALE
  48. DI BENNARDO CARMELO
  49. DI DIA MELCHIORRE
  50. DI DIO DATHAN
  51. DI GREGORIO MARIA
  52. DI MARIO PASQUA
  53. DI PIAZZA LUIGI
  54. DI PIETRO SEBASTIANO
  55. DOMINA ENZO
  56. FALANGA AGOSTINO
  57. FALCO LEONARDO
  58. FARANDA MARCO
  59. FARRUGGIA ALFONSO
  60. FLAUTO MARIANNA
  61. FLORIO CARLO
  62. GARGANO GIUSEPPE
  63. GATTO ANTONINO
  64. GENOVA ANTONIO
  65. GENTILE UMBERTO
  66. GIARAMITA ANTONIO
  67. GULLOTTO CRISTINA
  68. GUTTILLA SALVATORE
  69. INDELICATO ANTONINO
  70. IUDICELLI GESUALDA
  71. LA BARBERA MARIANNA
  72. LA BUA GIUSEPPE
  73. LA ROSA CALOGERO SERGIO
  74. LA SPISA SALVATORE
  75. LANTIERI SALVATORE
  76. LIONTI LUIGIA
  77. LO DICO PIETRO
  78. LOMBARDO PONTILLO
  79. MACADDINO GIORGIO
  80. MACADDINO TOMMASO
  81. MAGRO ALBERTO
  82. MAIO FORTUNATO
  83. MANGANELLA GIOVANNI
  84. MANUELLA FILIPPO
  85. MARINO ANTONINO
  86. MASCELLINO NATALE
  87. MATTONE GIANCARLO
  88. MAZZE' GRAZIA
  89. MELI VINCENZA
  90. MICELI GIOVANNI
  91. MIGLIORE VINCENZO
  92. MONGIOVI' ROSA
  93. MONTAPERTO ROSITA
  94. MORABITO SALVATORE
  95. MUDARO VINCENZO
  96. MUNAFO' STEFANO
  97. MUSCA NUNZIO
  98. OLIVERI ANGELO
  99. PARASPORO CLAUDIO
  100. PARISI ANTONELLA
  101. PARISI FORTUNATO
  102. PASQUALETTO SALVATORE
  103. PASSARELLO STEFANO
  104. PENSABENE ANTONINO
  105. PICCIONE NATALIA LIVIA
  106. POTENZA ANTONINO
  107. PROVENZA CATERINA
  108. QUARTARARO AUD. FRANCESCO
  109. RAIMONDI GIUSEPPE
  110. RIZZO PASQUALINO
  111. SAJA MARIA IDA
  112. SAMMARCO GIOACCHINO
  113. SAMPINO SALVATORE
  114. SANGIORGIO DANIELA
  115. SANTORO GASPARE
  116. SANZO ENRICO
  117. SARDO GIOVANNI
  118. SAVARINO VINCENZO
  119. SCRAMUZZA MARCO
  120. SOLLAMI MICHELE
  121. SORRENTINO EMANUELE
  122. SPADACCINO NICOLO'
  123. SPAMPINATO MATTEO
  124. STRAZZERI GIUSEPPINA
  125. TANGO VINCENZO 
  126. TERMINI GIUSEPPE 
  127. TERRANI MAURIZIO
  128. TOSCANO ANTONINO 
  129. TRIPODI IVAN 
  130. TUMBARELLO EUGENIO NATALE
  131. TUMBARELLO GIUSEPPE
  132. TUMMINIA GIUSEPPE
  133. VACCARO ALDO
  134. VICARI SILVESTRO