Consiglio Confederale Regionale

ABRAMOFRANCESCA
ACQUAVIVAGIOVANNI
ACQUISTOCALOGERO
ADAMOSERGIO
ALGOZZINOARMANDO
ALTAMOREGESUALDA
ANGILERIGIOVANNI
ARONICAANGELA
BANDIERAGIORGIO
BARONECLAUDIO
BAUDOIGNAZIO
BELLIACARMELINDA
BONAVENTURASALVATORE
BORRELLIGIOVANNI
BORRELLIDANILO
BOTTAROANDREA
BURGIOCALOGERO
CACIROBERTA
CALABRESENICOLA
CALAPAIGIUSEPPE
CALECAPIETRO
CAMPOFRANCOMAURIZIO
CARUSOCARLUCCIO
CARUSOGIUSEPPE
CASELLALUIGI
CASTANIAMAURIZIO
CATANZAROGIOACCHINA
CIOTTALUIGI
COMELLAVINCENZO
CONTIMARIO
CONTORNOROSA
CORALLOSAVERIA
COSTAVILMA MARIA
CUTTITTAGAETANO
D'ANGELOMARIO
DANILELUIGI
DE MARTINOFRANCESCO
DE VARDOGIUSEPPE
DE VARDOPASQUALINO
DI BENNARDOCARMELO
DI DIAMELCHIORRE
DI DIODATHAN
DI GREGORIOMARIA
DI MARIOPASQUA M. CRISTINA
DI PIAZZALUIGI
DI PIETROSEBASTIANO
DOMINAENZO
FALANGAAGOSTINO
FALCOLEONARDO
FARRUGGIAALFONSO
FERROANTONINO
FLAUTOMARIANNA
FLORIOCARLO
FRANCHINAF.SCO GIUSEPPE
GALLOANGELO
GARGANOGIUSEPPE
GATTOANTONINO
GENOVAANTONIO
GENTILEUMBERTO
GUTTILLASALVATORE
IACONOGIOVANNI
IENICESIRA
IUDICELLIGESUALDA
LA BARBERAMARIANNA
LA BUAGIUSEPPE
LA PORTADANIELA
LANTIERISALVATORE
LIONTILUIGIA
LO DICOPIETRO
MACADDINOGIORGIO
MACADDINOTOMMASO
MAGROALBERTO
MALVICASALVATORE
MANGANELLAGIOVANNI
MANNINOFATIMA
MANUELLAFILIPPO
MARINOANTONINO
MASCELLINONATALE
MATTONEANGELO
MATTONEGIANCARLO
MAZZE'GRAZIA
MELIVINCENZA
MICELIGIOVANNI
MICELIMARIA SERENA
MIGLIOREVINCENZO
MONGIOVI'ROSA
MUDAROVINCENZO
MUNAFO'STEFANO
MUSARRALIDIA
NASELLIROSA MARIA
PARASPOROCLAUDIO
PARISIANTONELLA
PARISIFORTUNATO
PASQUALETTOSALVATORE
PASSARELLOSTEFANO
PENSABENEANTONINO
PILETTOFABRIZIO
PLUCHINOVINCENZO
PREZZAVENTOFRANCESCO
PROVENZACATERINA
QUARTARAROAUDENZIO F.SCO
RAIMONDIGIUSEPPE
RAPPACRISTINA
RUGGERISILVESTRO
SAJAMARIA IDA
SAMMARCOGIOACCHINO
SANGIORGIODANIELA
SANTOROGASPARE
SANZOENRICO
SARDOGIOVANNI
SAVARINOVINCENZO
SCRAMUZZAMARCO
SOLLAMIMICHELE
SORRENTINOEMANUELE
SPADACCINONICCOLO'
SPAMPINATOMATTEO
STRAZZERIGIUSEPPINA
TANGOVINCENZO
TERMINIGIUSEPPE
TERRANIMAURIZIO
TORNABENEMARIA
TOSCANOANTONINO
TRIPODIIVAN
TUMBARELLOEUGENIO NATALE
TUMBARELLOGIUSEPPE
TUMMINIAGIUSEPPE
TURCOCALOGERA
VENEZIANOGIOACCHINO
VICARISILVESTRO
VITALEANTONIA
VITALEESTER
  
COMPONENTI SENZA DIRITTO DI VOTO

PROBIVIRI

 

ADAMOGIUSEPPE
BOMBARASALVATORE
CENTORBICARMELO
CRIMILUCA
CROCCHIOLOFRANCESCO
FARANDAMARCO
GUADALUPIGIOVANNI
LOREFICESALVATORE
MONTAPERTORAFFAELE
NICOTRAGIOVANNI
RUBINOMARIO
RUTAGIUSEPPE
TERRASICARMELO
  

REVISORI DEI CONTI

GUIDAFRANCESCO PAOLO
SPADACCINORAFFAELE
PISCIOTTADOMENICO
  

INVITATI PERMANENTI

BARBAGALLOCARMELO
BELLISSIMAROMANO
MALLIACALOGERO