Consiglio Confederale Regionale

 

  1. ABRAMO FRANCESCA
  2. ACQUISTO CALOGERO
  3. ADAMO GIUSEPPE
  4. ADAMO SERGIO
  5. ALESSANDRINO ANGELO
  6. ALTAMORE GESUALDA
  7. ANGILERI GIOVANNI
  8. ANGILERI VITA
  9. ARONICA ANGELA
  10. BANDIERA GIORGIO
  11. BARONE CLAUDIO
  12. BAUDO IGNAZIO
  13. BELLIA CARMELINDA
  14. BONAVENTURA SALVATORE
  15. BONGIOVANNI JEANINE ROSA
  16. BORRELLI DANILO
  17. BORRELLI GIOVANNI
  18. BOTTARO ANDREA
  19. BURGIO CALOGERO
  20. CALABRESE NICOLA
  21. CALAPAI GIUSEPPE
  22. CALECA PIETRO
  23. CAMPISI PAOLO
  24. CARUSO CARLUCCIO
  25. CARUSO GIUSEPPE
  26. CASA GIOVAN BATTISTA
  27. CASANO FLAVIO
  28. CASELLA LUIGI
  29. CASTANIA MAURIZIO
  30. CASTIGLIONE MARIA PINA
  31. CATANZARO GIOACCHINA
  32. CENTORBI MASSIMILIANO
  33. CIOTTA LUIGI
  34. COMELLA VINCENZO
  35. CONTORNO ROSA
  36. CORALLO SAVERIA
  37. CORSO CARMELO
  38. COSTA VILMA MARIA
  39. CRIMI LUCA CARMELO
  40. CUTTITTA GAETANO
  41. D'ANGELO GIOVANNI
  42. D'ANGELO MARIO
  43. DANILE LUIGI
  44. D'AVOLA GIOVANNI
  45. DE MARTINO FRANCESCO
  46. DE VARDO GIUSEPPE 
  47. DE VARDO PASQUALE
  48. DI BENNARDO CARMELO
  49. DI DIA MELCHIORRE
  50. DI DIO DATHAN
  51. DI GREGORIO MARIA
  52. DI MARIO PASQUA
  53. DI PIAZZA LUIGI
  54. DI PIETRO SEBASTIANO
  55. DOMINA ENZO
  56. FALANGA AGOSTINO
  57. FALCO LEONARDO
  58. FARRUGGIA ALFONSO
  59. FLAUTO MARIANNA
  60. FLORIO CARLO
  61. GARGANO GIUSEPPE
  62. GATTO ANTONINO
  63. GENOVESE SANTO
  64. GENTILE UMBERTO
  65. GIARAMITA ANTONIO
  66. GULLOTTO CRISTINA
  67. GUTTILLA SALVATORE
  68. INDELICATO ANTONINO
  69. IUDICELLI GESUALDA
  70. LA BARBERA MARIANNA
  71. LA BUA GIUSEPPE
  72. LA ROSA CALOGERO SERGIO
  73. LA SPISA SALVATORE
  74. LANTIERI SALVATORE
  75. LIONTI LUIGIA
  76. LO DICO PIETRO
  77. LOMBARDO PONTILLO
  78. MACADDINO GIORGIO
  79. MACADDINO TOMMASO
  80. MAGRO ALBERTO
  81. MAIO FORTUNATO
  82. MANGANELLA GIOVANNI
  83. MANUELLA FILIPPO
  84. MARINO ANTONINO
  85. MASCELLINO NATALE
  86. MATTONE GIANCARLO
  87. MAZZE' GRAZIA
  88. MELI VINCENZA
  89. MICELI GIOVANNI
  90. MIGLIORE VINCENZO
  91. MONGIOVI' ROSA
  92. MONTAPERTO ROSITA
  93. MORABITO SALVATORE
  94. MUDARO VINCENZO
  95. MUNAFO' STEFANO
  96. MUSCA NUNZIO
  97. OLIVERI ANGELO
  98. PARASPORO CLAUDIO
  99. PARISI ANTONELLA
  100. PARISI FORTUNATO
  101. PASQUALETTO SALVATORE
  102. PASSARELLO STEFANO
  103. PENSABENE ANTONINO
  104. PICCIONE NATALIA LIVIA
  105. POTENZA ANTONINO
  106. PROVENZA CATERINA
  107. QUARTARARO AUD. FRANCESCO
  108. RAIMONDI GIUSEPPE
  109. RIZZO PASQUALINO
  110. ROMANO VINCENZO
  111. SAJA MARIA IDA
  112. SAMMARCO GIOACCHINO
  113. SAMPINO SALVATORE
  114. SANGIORGIO DANIELA
  115. SANTORO GASPARE
  116. SANZO ENRICO
  117. SARDO GIOVANNI
  118. SAVARINO VINCENZO
  119. SCRAMUZZA MARCO
  120. SOLLAMI MICHELE
  121. SORRENTINO EMANUELE
  122. SPADACCINO NICOLO'
  123. SPAMPINATO MATTEO
  124. STRAZZERI GIUSEPPINA
  125. TANGO VINCENZO 
  126. TERMINI GIUSEPPE 
  127. TERRANI MAURIZIO
  128. TOSCANO ANTONINO
  129. TRIPODI IVAN 
  130. TUMBARELLO EUGENIO NATALE
  131. TUMBARELLO GIUSEPPE
  132. TUMMINIA GIUSEPPE
  133. VACCARO ALDO
  134. VICARI SILVESTRO
    INVITATI PERMANENTI:
    BARBAGALLO CARMELO
    COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE